Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. mar
14:00
FC Aarhus Syd
0
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
14:00
SfB
0
Dalum IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
16:30
IF Lyseng
3
Bredballe IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:30
Dalum IF (1)
2
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
11:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
3
SfB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
13:30
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
0
FC Skanderborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
15:00
Bredballe IF
5
FC Aarhus Syd
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:30
IF Lyseng
2
FC Aarhus Syd
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
10:15
Dalum IF (1)
0
Boldklubben Marienlyst
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
17:00
FC Skanderborg
3
Bredballe IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar
18:00
FC Aarhus Syd
2
FC Skanderborg
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
16:00
SfB
5
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
12:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
2
IF Lyseng
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr
18:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
1
Dalum IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:00
FC Skanderborg
2
IF Lyseng
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
4
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
14:15
Dalum IF (1)
5
Bredballe IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:00
SfB
8
FC Aarhus Syd
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
19:00
Bredballe IF
3
SfB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:00
FC Skanderborg
3
SfB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:00
IF Lyseng
4
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:30
FC Aarhus Syd
0
Dalum IF (1)
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
SfB
0
IF Lyseng
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
Dalum IF (1)
2
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:40
Bredballe IF
2
Boldklubben Marienlyst
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:00
FC Skanderborg
3
Boldklubben Marienlyst
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:30
SfB
3
Boldklubben Marienlyst
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
2
Bredballe IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
IF Lyseng
1
Dalum IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
6
FC Aarhus Syd
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Dalum IF (1)
8
SfB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
14:15
FC Aarhus Syd
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Bredballe IF
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:30
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
11:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Dalum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
17:30
FC Aarhus Syd
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
15:00
Bredballe IF
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
FC Skanderborg
FC Aarhus Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
SfB
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
Dalum IF (1)
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
IF Lyseng
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
FC Aarhus Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
18:00
FC Skanderborg
Dalum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
FC Aarhus Syd
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:00
Bredballe IF
Dalum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
16:00
IF Lyseng
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
FC Skanderborg
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
SfB
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Dalum IF (1)
FC Aarhus Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
11:00
FC Aarhus Syd
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
11:30
IF Lyseng
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
15:00
Bredballe IF
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden