Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. apr
18:00
Ølstykke FC
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:30
FC Holte
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
17:15
Hornbæk IF
Ramløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
Melby-Liseleje IF
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
18:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:00
Ramløse IF
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
B. 1973, Herlev
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:30
IF Bytoften
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
Ramløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
17:45
Melby-Liseleje IF
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:15
Hornbæk IF
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
FC Holte
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Ramløse IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:00
Ølstykke FC
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
IF Bytoften
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Ramløse IF
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
17:15
Hornbæk IF
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Ølstykke FC
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Ramløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
IF Bytoften
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
FC Holte
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
Ramløse IF
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Melby-Liseleje IF
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:00
Ølstykke FC
Ramløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
17:15
Hornbæk IF
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
IF Bytoften
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
FC Holte
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
Melby-Liseleje IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:30
B. 1973, Herlev
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Ramløse IF
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
18:30
Melby-Liseleje IF
IF Bytoften
|