Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. apr
19:00
OB
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
2
Tved BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:00
MG&BK/Nr. Aaby IK/Erritsø GIF
Næsby BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
Oversidder
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
Tved BK
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:00
Aarup BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Næsby BK
11
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:00
Langeskov IF
1
MG&BK/Nr. Aaby IK/Erritsø GIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
19:30
OKS
4
Aarup BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:30
Boldklubben Marienlyst
0
OKS
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Næsby BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
Oversidder
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
OB
7
Langeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
Aarup BK
MG&BK/Nr. Aaby IK/Erritsø GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:45
Aarup BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Langeskov IF
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Tved BK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:30
OKS
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
10:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
MG&BK/Nr. Aaby IK/Erritsø GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
18:00
OKS
Tved BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
MG&BK/Nr. Aaby IK/Erritsø GIF
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
Næsby BK
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
OB
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Oversidder
Tved BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:30
Tved BK
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
Oversidder
MG&BK/Nr. Aaby IK/Erritsø GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Aarup BK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:30
OKS
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
MG&BK/Nr. Aaby IK/Erritsø GIF
Tved BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Næsby BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:00
OB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:30
Langeskov IF
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:30
Tved BK
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
OKS
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
MG&BK/Nr. Aaby IK/Erritsø GIF
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Oversidder
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
18:45
Aarup BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Næsby BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
13:00
Langeskov IF
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
15:00
OB
Tved BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
15:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
MG&BK/Nr. Aaby IK/Erritsø GIF
|
06.03.24: Bogense udtrådt.
250324: MG&BK indsat - Kværndrup udtrådt.