Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
10:00
BBB
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:00
FC Østfyn
Stige Boldklub 2017
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:15
Vindinge BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
14:00
Næsby BK
Dalby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
17:00
Dalby IF
Langeskov IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
17:30
Stige Boldklub 2017
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:00
OB
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:00
Højby S & G
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:15
Sanderum BK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
Vindinge BK
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
BBB
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
FC Østfyn
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
OB
Stige Boldklub 2017
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:30
Næsby BK
Langeskov IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
Dalby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
17:00
Dalby IF
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
17:30
Stige Boldklub 2017
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
Langeskov IF (2)
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
12:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
Højby S & G
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
17:30
FC Østfyn
Dalby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:00
Langeskov IF (2)
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:30
Stige Boldklub 2017
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:30
Vindinge BK
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
OB
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:30
Næsby BK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
17:30
BBB
Langeskov IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:15
Sanderum BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
17:30
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Stige Boldklub 2017
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
17:45
Sanderum BK
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
11:00
Dalby IF
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
12:00
Højby S & G
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:30
Langeskov IF (2)
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
17:30
FC Østfyn
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
17:30
Stige Boldklub 2017
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:15
Vindinge BK
Langeskov IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Næsby BK
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
OB
Dalby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Højby S & G
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:15
Sanderum BK
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
17:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
BBB
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Dalby IF
Stige Boldklub 2017
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:45
Langeskov IF (2)
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
17:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
17:30
Stige Boldklub 2017
Langeskov IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Næsby BK
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Højby S & G
Dalby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
OB
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
17:45
Vindinge BK
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
09:30
FC Østfyn
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
BBB
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
Dalby IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Langeskov IF (2)
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:15
Næsby BK
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
Stige Boldklub 2017
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
17:15
Sanderum BK
Dalby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
17:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Langeskov IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
10:30
Vindinge BK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
10:00
Højby S & G
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:00
OB
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:00
Stige Boldklub 2017
BBB
|