Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. apr
18:00
Horsens Nord
3
FC Aarhus Syd
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
11:30
AGF, Aarhus
0
Aabyhøj IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:00
Aabyhøj IF
2
Horsens Nord
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
16:00
AGF, Aarhus
0
Odder IGF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:30
FC Aarhus Syd
2
Kolt/Hasselager IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:30
Kolt/Hasselager IF
1
Horsens Nord
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:30
AGF, Aarhus
2
FC Aarhus Syd
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Odder IGF
2
Aabyhøj IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:00
Horsens Nord
AGF, Aarhus
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:30
FC Aarhus Syd
3
Odder IGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
17:15
Kolt/Hasselager IF
1
Odder IGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
17:30
Odder IGF
1
Horsens Nord
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:30
AGF, Aarhus
3
Kolt/Hasselager IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Aabyhøj IF
5
FC Aarhus Syd
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
17:30
Kolt/Hasselager IF
6
Aabyhøj IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:00
Odder IGF
Kolt/Hasselager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
FC Aarhus Syd
Horsens Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Aabyhøj IF
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Horsens Nord
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Kolt/Hasselager IF
FC Aarhus Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Odder IGF
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Horsens Nord
Kolt/Hasselager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Aabyhøj IF
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:30
FC Aarhus Syd
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Odder IGF
FC Aarhus Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:30
AGF, Aarhus
Horsens Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
Aabyhøj IF
Kolt/Hasselager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
Horsens Nord
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:30
Kolt/Hasselager IF
AGF, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
FC Aarhus Syd
Aabyhøj IF
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden