Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
10:00
BMI
Hover IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
10:00
TMG
Fredericia KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
10:00
Billund IF
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
11:30
Horsens Nord
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
17:30
Hover IF
Billund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:15
Fredericia KFUM
Sønderborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:30
Kolding IF
BMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
18:00
Odder IGF
Horsens Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
17:30
Horsens Nord
Hover IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
TMG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
Sønderborg B
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
Kolding IF
Fredericia KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:00
BMI
Billund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:00
TMG
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:30
Hover IF
TMG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Billund IF
Horsens Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Fredericia KFUM
BMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:30
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:30
Odder IGF
Sønderborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Sønderborg B
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
TMG
Billund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Kolding IF
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:30
Fredericia KFUM
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:00
BMI
Horsens Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Billund IF
Sønderborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
BMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:30
Odder IGF
Fredericia KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:30
Horsens Nord
TMG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
17:30
Hover IF
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Sønderborg B
Hover IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:30
BMI
TMG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
10:30
Fredericia KFUM
Hover IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
11:00
Sønderborg B
Horsens Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
11:30
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:30
Kolding IF
Billund IF
|