Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. aug 2018
15:30
Silkeborg KFUM
0
Hedensted IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2018
13:00
Otterup B & IK
1
Silkeborg KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2018
18:30
Silkeborg KFUM
1
Kolding B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2018
14:00
B1913
1
Silkeborg KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2018
15:00
Varde
3
Silkeborg KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2018
15:30
Silkeborg KFUM
3
Viborg FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2018
17:30
Næsby
4
Silkeborg KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2018
15:30
Silkeborg KFUM
4
B 1909
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2018
15:00
Sfb-Oure FA
3
Silkeborg KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2018
13:30
Hedensted IF
1
Silkeborg KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2018
15:30
Silkeborg KFUM
3
Otterup B & IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2018
15:30
Kolding B
0
Silkeborg KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2018
14:00
Silkeborg KFUM
2
B1913
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2018
14:00
Silkeborg KFUM
1
Varde
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2019
14:00
Viborg FF
2
Silkeborg KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2019
19:40
Silkeborg KFUM
1
Næsby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2019
15:00
B 1909
2
Silkeborg KFUM
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2019
13:30
Silkeborg KFUM
1
Sfb-Oure FA
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2019
13:30
Silkeborg KFUM
3
Hedensted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
13:00
Otterup B & IK
0
Silkeborg KFUM
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2019
19:00
Silkeborg KFUM
6
Kolding B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
13:00
B1913
1
Silkeborg KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2019
15:00
Varde
1
Silkeborg KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2019
19:00
Silkeborg KFUM
2
Viborg FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2019
14:00
Næsby
2
Silkeborg KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2019
13:30
Silkeborg KFUM
3
B 1909
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2019
15:30
Sfb-Oure FA
3
Silkeborg KFUM
0
|