Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. apr 2021
18:30
Dalum IF (2)
1
Dalum IF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
11:00
Verninge IF
3
MG & BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
12:00
Aarslev BK
2
Højby S & G
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
13:00
NØFF
9
Båring GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2021
18:00
Båring GF
Verninge IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
12:30
Dalum IF (1)
2
Fjordager IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
15:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
5
NØFF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
12:30
Højby S & G
11
Dalum IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
15:00
MG & BK
6
BBB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2021
18:00
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
1
Aarslev BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
11:00
Fjordager IF
2
Højby S & G
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
19:00
BBB
14
Båring GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
19:00
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
4
MG & BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2021
18:00
NØFF
1
Dalum IF (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2021
18:45
Aarslev BK
1
Dalum IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
12:30
Dalum IF (1)
10
Verninge IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:00
Højby S & G
3
NØFF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:30
Dalum IF (2)
1
Fjordager IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
15:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
BBB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2021
18:00
Båring GF
2
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:00
Verninge IF
Højby S & G
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:00
NØFF
1
Dalum IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
15:00
MG & BK
5
Båring GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2021
18:00
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
4
Tarup/Paarup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2021
18:30
Aarslev BK
1
Fjordager IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2021
19:00
BBB
1
Dalum IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
11:00
Fjordager IF
5
NØFF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
12:00
Højby S & G
4
BBB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
12:30
Dalum IF (1)
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
7
MG & BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
14:00
Dalum IF (2)
8
Verninge IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
18:30
Verninge IF
3
Fjordager IF
23
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
19:00
BBB
5
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2021
18:00
Båring GF
0
Tarup/Paarup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2021
12:00
Aarslev BK
NØFF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2021
15:00
MG & BK
Dalum IF (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2021
18:00
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
2
Højby S & G
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2021
18:00
Båring GF
1
Aarslev BK
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2021
18:30
Verninge IF
0
Tarup/Paarup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
12:30
Dalum IF (2)
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
2
Aarslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:00
Dalum IF (1)
Båring GF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:00
Højby S & G
1
MG & BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2021
19:00
BBB
5
Dalum IF (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
18:30
NØFF
2
Verninge IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2021
18:00
Båring GF
Højby S & G
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
11:00
Aarslev BK
5
Verninge IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
Dalum IF (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
18:00
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
2
Fjordager IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
18:30
MG & BK
8
Dalum IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
19:00
BBB
NØFF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2021
18:30
MG & BK
2
Aarslev BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
13:30
NØFF
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
11:15
Dalum IF (2)
Båring GF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:00
Højby S & G
5
Tarup/Paarup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2021
18:30
Fjordager IF
7
MG & BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2021
18:45
Verninge IF
4
BBB
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2021
18:00
Båring GF
Fjordager IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2021
18:45
Aarslev BK
1
Dalum IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2021
12:30
Dalum IF (1)
3
Højby S & G
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2021
15:00
MG & BK
NØFF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2021
16:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
8
Dalum IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2021
18:00
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
11
Verninge IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2021
19:00
BBB
Aarslev BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun 2021
18:00
Fjordager IF
6
Tarup/Paarup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun 2021
11:00
BBB
0
Fjordager IF
3
|
07042021: Skårup udtrådt - Højby indsat
080421: FC Broby udtrådt. Tranekær/Tullebølle indsat