Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. apr 2022
12:00
KFUM.s BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2022
18:15
B 1909
1
Tåsinge f. B.
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2022
18:00
Skårup IF
7
ØB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
3
KFUM.s BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2022
11:00
Oversidder
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2022
17:45
Kerteminde BK
6
Glamsbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2022
17:45
Vindinge BK
2
Glamsbjerg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
14:30
Glamsbjerg IF
3
ØB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
10:00
B.1913
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
4
Vindinge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
12:00
KFUM.s BK
3
Skårup IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2022
18:00
Vindinge BK
5
KFUM.s BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
10:00
ØB
1
B 1909
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
12:30
Kerteminde BK
1
Tåsinge f. B.
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:00
Oversidder
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2022
18:15
Vindinge BK
0
Kerteminde BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
Glamsbjerg IF
3
Skårup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
12
ØB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
B 1909
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
12:00
KFUM.s BK
1
B.1913
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
17:00
B 1909
0
Kerteminde BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
18:00
Skårup IF
1
B.1913
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
18:00
B.1913
5
Kerteminde BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:00
Oversidder
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:00
Kerteminde BK
3
KFUM.s BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
17:30
ØB
2
Vindinge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
18:00
B.1913
6
Glamsbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
18:00
Tåsinge f. B.
2
Skårup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
18:15
B 1909
1
B.1913
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
14:00
Vindinge BK
8
B 1909
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
12:30
Kerteminde BK
8
ØB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2022
18:00
Vindinge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
18:00
KFUM.s BK
2
Glamsbjerg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
18:00
Skårup IF
3
Vindinge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
17:30
ØB
0
B.1913
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
Glamsbjerg IF
B 1909
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:00
Oversidder
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
12:00
KFUM.s BK
2
ØB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
18:00
B.1913
6
Tåsinge f. B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
18:15
B 1909
1
KFUM.s BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2022
17:15
Vindinge BK
0
B.1913
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2022
18:00
Kerteminde BK
4
Skårup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
ØB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
6
Glamsbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2022
18:00
Skårup IF
B 1909
UHT
|
11.03.22: Fraugde G & IF indsat
06.04.22: SUB Ullerslev trukket
13.04.22: B1913 indsat
22.04.22: Fraugde udtrådt.