Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. mar 2022
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
4
KUU
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
Fortuna Svendborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
13:00
Strib IF
5
Næsby BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2022
17:30
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
12:00
Fortuna Svendborg
4
Nr. Aaby IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2022
Oversidder
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2022
13:00
KUU
6
Strib IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2022
17:45
Næsby BK
2
Egebjerg Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
11:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
KUU
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2022
Nr. Aaby IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2022
11:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
1
Næsby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2022
Oversidder
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2022
18:30
Fortuna Svendborg
4
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2022
17:30
KUU
1
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2022
17:30
Nr. Aaby IK
4
Strib IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
11:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
Nr. Aaby IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
Strib IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
09:30
Næsby BK
0
KUU
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
11:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
0
Fortuna Svendborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
2
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
Oversidder
KUU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
Fortuna Svendborg
3
Næsby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:00
Strib IF
1
Egebjerg Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
Egebjerg Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
5
Strib IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:00
KUU
0
Fortuna Svendborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:30
Næsby BK
3
Nr. Aaby IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
12:00
Strib IF
Fortuna Svendborg
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2022
Oversidder
Fortuna Svendborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2022
11:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
0
Egebjerg Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2022
18:00
KUU
0
Nr. Aaby IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
2
Fortuna Svendborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:00
Strib IF
0
KUU
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
18:30
Fortuna Svendborg
6
Strib IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
Oversidder
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
11:00
Næsby BK
1
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
13:00
KUU
1
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2022
18:00
Nr. Aaby IK
4
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2022
11:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
Fortuna Svendborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2022
Næsby BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2022
17:45
Strib IF
3
Nr. Aaby IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
17:30
Næsby BK
0
Strib IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
17:30
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
1
KUU
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:00
Fortuna Svendborg
1
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
Oversidder
Strib IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
13:00
KUU
0
Næsby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2022
18:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
3
Næsby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
13:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
Strib IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
KUU
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
Næsby BK
1
Fortuna Svendborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
3
Nr. Aaby IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2022
18:30
Fortuna Svendborg
0
KUU
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2022
18:00
Nr. Aaby IK
2
Næsby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun 2022
Oversidder
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun 2022
13:00
Strib IF
5
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
2
|