Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. nov 2022
12:30
Dragør BK (1)
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
12:30
BK Skjold
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
13:00
Sundby Bk.
Dragør BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
13:00
B 1903
BK Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
13:30
Dragør BK (1)
BK Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
13:30
B 1903
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:00
FB (2)
BK Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:00
Nørrebro United (2)
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:30
Orient GI
FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:30
BK Hellas
Nørrebro United (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
12:00
FB (2)
Nørrebro United (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
12:00
BK Hellas
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
13:30
Frederikssund FB
Dragør Bk. (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
13:30
B.93 (2)
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
14:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Frederikssund FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
14:00
Dragør Bk. (2)
B.93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
14:30
Frederikssund FB
B.93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
14:30
Dragør Bk. (2)
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Orient GI
Dragør Bk. (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
FB (2)
BK Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
BK Skjold
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Dragør Bk. (2)
FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Orient GI
FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Dragør Bk. (2)
BK Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:00
BK Hellas
Dragør BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:00
Sundby Bk.
B.93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:30
B.93 (2)
BK Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:30
Dragør BK (1)
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:45
Nørrebro United (2)
Frederikssund FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:45
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
12:00
BK Hellas
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
12:00
Dragør BK (1)
B.93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
12:15
B 1903
Nørrebro United (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
12:15
Frederikssund FB
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
12:45
Nørrebro United (2)
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
12:45
Frederikssund FB
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Nørrebro United (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Dragør BK (1)
Dragør Bk. (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Dragør Bk. (2)
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Nørrebro United (2)
Dragør BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Dragør BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United (2)
Dragør Bk. (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
B.93 (2)
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Sundby Bk.
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
BK Skjold
FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
BK Hellas
Frederikssund FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:30
Frederikssund FB
BK Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:30
FB (2)
BK Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:30
B 1903
B.93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:30
Orient GI
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:00
B.93 (2)
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:00
Orient GI
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:00
BK Skjold
BK Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:00
FB (2)
Frederikssund FB
|