Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. nov 2023
17:15
VG Fodbold
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:00
Karlslunde IF
Brøndby Strand IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
11:15
Svogerslev BK
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
11:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
11:30
Tune IF
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2023
17:30
Havdrup Fodbold
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
Borup IF Fodbold
Tune IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:30
Brøndby Strand IK
VG Fodbold
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
09:00
Greve Fodbold
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2023
17:15
VG Fodbold
Tune IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
Karlslunde IF
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:30
Brøndby Strand IK
Greve Fodbold
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
09:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
Tune IF
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
Borup IF Fodbold
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:30
Greve Fodbold
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
11:30
Holbæk B&I
Brøndby Strand IK
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
13:00
Havdrup Fodbold
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan
17:15
VG Fodbold
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:00
Karlslunde IF
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:30
Greve Fodbold
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
09:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Tune IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan
17:30
Havdrup Fodbold
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
11:15
Svogerslev BK
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
11:15
Tune IF
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb
18:00
Brøndby Strand IK
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb
17:30
Svogerslev BK
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
10:00
Borup IF Fodbold
Brøndby Strand IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
10:00
Holbæk B&I
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:00
Brøndby Strand IK
Tune IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:30
Greve Fodbold
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
12:00
VG Fodbold
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Tune IF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
VG Fodbold
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Borup IF Fodbold
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:45
Svogerslev BK
Brøndby Strand IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
09:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
17:30
Svogerslev BK
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar
17:30
Havdrup Fodbold
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Brøndby Strand IK
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Tune IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:30
Greve Fodbold
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
10:00
Karlslunde IF
VG Fodbold
|