Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. apr
16:00
Varde IF
3
Team BFO
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
15:00
Mejrup GU
6
Vildbjerg SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
18:30
Idrætsefterskolen Lægården
6
Sønderris SK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:30
Varde IF
8
Sønderris SK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
18:30
Team BFO
3
Mejrup GU
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
18:00
Vildbjerg SF
1
Idrætsefterskolen Lægården
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:00
Mejrup GU
2
Varde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:45
Vildbjerg SF
5
Sønderris SK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
17:30
Idrætsefterskolen Lægården
4
Team BFO
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:30
Team BFO
Vildbjerg SF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
17:30
Sønderris SK
1
Idrætsefterskolen Lægården
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Mejrup GU
6
Sønderris SK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Varde IF
1
Idrætsefterskolen Lægården
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:00
Vildbjerg SF
1
Varde IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:30
Sønderris SK
0
Team BFO
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Idrætsefterskolen Lægården
3
Mejrup GU
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Vildbjerg SF
Mejrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Team BFO
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Sønderris SK
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Idrætsefterskolen Lægården
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Sønderris SK
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Mejrup GU
Team BFO
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:00
Team BFO
Idrætsefterskolen Lægården
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:30
Varde IF
Mejrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Sønderris SK
Mejrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
Team BFO
Sønderris SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Idrætsefterskolen Lægården
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
Vildbjerg SF
Team BFO
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:30
Varde IF
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
16:00
Mejrup GU
Idrætsefterskolen Lægården
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden