Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | TV | Resultat | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
355302 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:00 | Guldager Idrætscenter |
|
1
-
4
|
03. aug 2021
18:00
Sædding/G IF
1
AC Horsens
4
|
|||||||||||||
355305 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:00 | Marienlystcentret |
|
3
-
0
|
03. aug 2021
18:00
Marienlyst
3
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
355307 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:00 | Højlyngen |
|
0
-
2
|
03. aug 2021
18:00
Fuglebakken
0
Skive
2
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
355308 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
2
|
03. aug 2021
18:00
Holstebro
0
IF Lyseng
2
|
|||||||||||||
355310 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:00 | Espelundens Idrætsanlæg |
|
1
-
3
|
03. aug 2021
18:00
Avarta
1
FA 2000
3
|
|||||||||||||
881431 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:00 | Skovshoved I P |
|
0
-
4
|
03. aug 2021
18:00
Skovshoved IF
0
Hillerød Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
881448 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:00 | Dianalund Stadion |
|
0
-
8
|
03. aug 2021
18:00
Dianalund IF (S2)
0
KFUM, Roskilde
8
|
|||||||||||||
881463 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:00 | Humlehaveskolen |
|
2
-
1
|
03. aug 2021
18:00
FIUK, Odense
2
Løjt IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
882489 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
|
7
-
8
|
03. aug 2021
18:00
Næsby BK
7
FC Fredericia
8
|
|||||||||||||
882492 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
|
1
-
4
|
03. aug 2021
18:00
Dalum IF
1
Kolding IF
4
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
882529 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:00 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
|
4
-
3
|
03. aug 2021
18:00
Brabrand
4
Hobro IK
3
|
|||||||||||||
882530 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:00 | THUN Arena |
|
2
-
1
|
03. aug 2021
18:00
Vordingborg IF
2
Ishøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
881518 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:00 | Home Tarup Park |
|
0
-
1
|
03. aug 2021
18:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
Slagelse B&I
1
|
|||||||||||||
881580 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:00 | Gentofte Sportspark Vest |
|
1
-
2
|
03. aug 2021
18:00
HIK
1
B.93
2
|
|||||||||||||
881444 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:15 | Ballerup Idrætspark |
|
0
-
2
|
03. aug 2021
18:15
BSF
0
FC Roskilde
2
|
|||||||||||||
881442 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:30 | Aabyhøj Stadion |
|
0
-
2
|
03. aug 2021
18:30
Aabyhøj IF
0
Jammerbugt FC
2
|
|||||||||||||
881430 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:30 | SfB Ryttervej |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
6
|
03. aug 2021
18:30
S.f.B.-Oure FA
0
Middelfart
6
|
|||||||||||||
882493 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:30 | Lindholm Høje Stadion |
|
0
-
6
|
03. aug 2021
18:30
Nørresundby FB
0
Aarhus Fremad
6
|
|||||||||||||
882498 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:30 | Søften Idrætsanlæg |
|
0
-
3
|
03. aug 2021
18:30
Søften GF
0
Thisted FC
3
|
|||||||||||||
881464 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:30 | Egebæk/Hviding Akt.center |
|
0
-
5
|
03. aug 2021
18:30
Hviding IF/Kvik 70
0
B1913
5
|
|||||||||||||
881456 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:30 | LUIF´s anlæg |
|
0
-
9
|
03. aug 2021
18:30
LUIF
0
Frem
9
|
|||||||||||||
882561 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:30 | Steka Bolig Park (Aalborg Freja) |
|
2
-
1
|
03. aug 2021
18:30
Aalborg Freja
2
Give Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||
881446 |
ti03-08 2021
|
18:30 | Hørsholm Idrætspark |
|
0
-
2
|
03. aug 2021
18:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK (S5)
0
Vanløse
2
|
|||||||||||||
882484 |
ti03-08 2021
|
19:00 | OK+ stadion |
|
1
-
6
|
03. aug 2021
19:00
FC Nakskov
1
Herlev IF
6
|
|||||||||||||
881445 |
ti03-08 2021
|
19:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
|
2
-
0
|
03. aug 2021
19:00
Holbæk B&I
2
Næstved
0
|
|||||||||||||
882485 |
on04-08 2021
|
17:00 | Nexø Stadion |
|
0
-
5
|
04. aug 2021
17:00
NB Bornholm
0
Allerød FK
5
|
|||||||||||||
882486 |
on04-08 2021
|
18:00 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
|
3
-
0
|
04. aug 2021
18:00
Varde
3
B 1909
0
|
|||||||||||||
882487 |
on04-08 2021
|
18:00 | Tårnby Stadion |
TV3 Sport
|
8
-
9
|
04. aug 2021
18:00
AB Tårnby
8
Tårnby FF
9
|
|||||||||||||
882495 |
on04-08 2021
|
18:00 | Hvam Stadion |
|
1
-
2
|
04. aug 2021
18:00
Kvik/Aalestrup
1
Kjellerup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
882496 |
on04-08 2021
|
18:00 | Viby Idrætspark |
|
1
-
2
|
04. aug 2021
18:00
Viby IF
1
VSK Århus
2
|
|||||||||||||
882537 |
on04-08 2021
|
18:00 | Lyngby Stadion |
|
0
-
9
|
04. aug 2021
18:00
Østerbro IF
0
Lyngby BK
9
|
|||||||||||||
355309 |
on04-08 2021
|
18:00 | Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg |
|
0
-
4
|
04. aug 2021
18:00
FC Nyhavn
0
Bk. Skjold
4
|
|||||||||||||
355311 |
on04-08 2021
|
18:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
|
2
-
1
|
04. aug 2021
18:00
Fremad Valby
2
Brønshøj
1
|
|||||||||||||
882481 |
on04-08 2021
|
18:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
|
1
-
4
|
04. aug 2021
18:00
B 1908
1
Nykøbing FC
4
|
|||||||||||||
882482 |
on04-08 2021
|
18:00 | Svebølle Stadion |
|
1
-
0
|
04. aug 2021
18:00
Svebølle BI 2016
1
Greve
0
|
|||||||||||||
882483 |
on04-08 2021
|
18:00 | DMI´s anlæg |
|
1
-
8
|
04. aug 2021
18:00
DMI
1
Frederikssund
8
|
|||||||||||||
882536 |
to05-08 2021
|
18:00 | Virum Stadion |
|
1
-
2
|
05. aug 2021
18:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
1
Nørrebro FF
2
|
|||||||||||||
882538 |
to05-08 2021
|
18:00 | Munkesø Stadion Kunst |
|
1
-
7
|
05. aug 2021
18:00
FC Kalundborg
1
AB
7
|
|||||||||||||
882548 |
to05-08 2021
|
18:00 | Universal Parken |
|
2
-
3
|
05. aug 2021
18:00
Skibet IF
2
Bredballe IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
882555 |
to05-08 2021
|
18:00 | Flemløse Stadion |
|
0
-
3
|
05. aug 2021
18:00
Flemløse/Haarby
0
Fjordager IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
882558 |
to05-08 2021
|
18:00 | Odense Atletikstadion |
Pokal-TV
|
1
-
5
|
05. aug 2021
18:00
Bolbro G & IF
1
Esbjerg fB
5
|
|||||||||||||
882562 |
to05-08 2021
|
18:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena Strandby |
Pokal-TV
|
1
-
6
|
05. aug 2021
18:30
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
1
Vendsyssel FF
6
|
|||||||||||||
882560 |
to05-08 2021
|
19:00 | Skalborg Stadion |
|
0
-
2
|
05. aug 2021
19:00
Skalborg SK
0
Helsted Fremad IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
881443 |
ti10-08 2021
|
18:00 | Fælledparken |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
5
|
10. aug 2021
18:00
Bk. Viktoria
0
Fremad Amager
5
|
|||||||||||||
882563 |
ti10-08 2021
|
18:00 | Herstedøster Stadion |
|
1
-
9
|
10. aug 2021
18:00
Herstedøster IC
1
Hvidovre
9
|
|||||||||||||
882564 |
on18-08 2021
|
19:00 | Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV |
|
2
-
1
|
18. aug 2021
19:00
FC Helsingør
2
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||
183016 |
ti31-08 2021
|
17:15 | Frederikssund Stadion |
|
0
-
1
|
31. aug 2021
17:15
Frederikssund
0
Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||
183020 |
ti31-08 2021
|
17:15 | Allerød Idrætspark |
|
3
-
0
|
31. aug 2021
17:15
Allerød FK
3
Herlev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||
183022 |
ti31-08 2021
|
17:15 | XL-BYG ARENA |
|
2
-
1
|
31. aug 2021
17:15
Kjellerup IF
2
Aarhus Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||
183123 |
ti31-08 2021
|
17:15 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
|
3
-
2
|
31. aug 2021
17:15
VSK Århus
3
Thisted FC
2
|
|||||||||||||
183014 |
ti31-08 2021
|
17:30 | Campus Road |
|
8
-
7
|
31. aug 2021
17:30
B1913
8
Jammerbugt FC
7
|
|||||||||||||
183015 |
ti31-08 2021
|
17:30 | Svebølle Stadion |
|
0
-
1
|
31. aug 2021
17:30
Svebølle BI 2016
0
FA 2000
1
|
|||||||||||||
183119 |
ti31-08 2021
|
18:00 | Odense Atletikstadion |
DR1
|
0
-
13
|
31. aug 2021
18:00
FIUK, Odense
0
AaB
13
|
|||||||||||||
183021 |
ti31-08 2021
|
18:15 | Marienlystcentret |
|
3
-
1
|
31. aug 2021
18:15
Marienlyst
3
Slagelse B&I
1
|
|||||||||||||
183120 |
ti31-08 2021
|
18:30 | Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion) |
|
2
-
1
|
31. aug 2021
18:30
Kolding IF
2
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||
183017 |
ti31-08 2021
|
18:30 | Østerbro Stadion |
|
0
-
1
|
31. aug 2021
18:30
B.93
0
Nykøbing FC
1
|
|||||||||||||
183018 |
ti31-08 2021
|
19:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
|
0
-
4
|
31. aug 2021
19:00
Fremad Valby
0
Vanløse
4
|
|||||||||||||
183019 |
ti31-08 2021
|
19:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
|
1
-
2
|
31. aug 2021
19:00
Holbæk B&I
1
Fremad Amager
2
|
|||||||||||||
183024 |
on01-09 2021
|
17:15 | Hillerød Stadion |
|
0
-
5
|
01. sep 2021
17:15
Hillerød Fodbold
0
SønderjyskE
5
|
|||||||||||||
183025 |
on01-09 2021
|
17:15 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
|
0
-
5
|
01. sep 2021
17:15
KFUM, Roskilde
0
AB
5
|
|||||||||||||
183117 |
on01-09 2021
|
17:15 | Vestamager Idrætsanlæg |
|
1
-
5
|
01. sep 2021
17:15
Tårnby FF
1
Lyngby BK
5
|
|||||||||||||
183121 |
on01-09 2021
|
17:15 | BAUHAUS Park - Hældager |
|
1
-
4
|
01. sep 2021
17:15
Bredballe IF
1
Middelfart
4
|
|||||||||||||
183122 |
on01-09 2021
|
17:30 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
|
4
-
3
|
01. sep 2021
17:30
Brabrand
4
Vendsyssel FF
3
|
|||||||||||||
183116 |
on01-09 2021
|
18:00 | Østerbro Stadion |
|
1
-
3
|
01. sep 2021
18:00
Bk. Skjold
1
FC Helsingør
3
|
|||||||||||||
183023 |
on01-09 2021
|
18:00 | Nature Energy Park |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
2
|
01. sep 2021
18:00
FC Roskilde
1
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||
183125 |
to02-09 2021
|
17:15 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
|
0
-
8
|
02. sep 2021
17:15
Varde
0
AC Horsens
8
|
|||||||||||||
183124 |
to02-09 2021
|
18:00 | Monjasa Park |
|
6
-
4
|
02. sep 2021
18:00
FC Fredericia
6
Viborg
4
|
|||||||||||||
183118 |
to02-09 2021
|
19:15 | Hancock Arena (Skive) |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
3
|
02. sep 2021
19:15
Skive
1
Silkeborg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
183126 |
ti07-09 2021
|
17:15 | THUN Arena |
|
0
-
2
|
07. sep 2021
17:15
Vordingborg IF
0
Vejle Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||
183128 |
ti07-09 2021
|
17:15 | Fjordager IF.s anlæg |
|
2
-
3
|
07. sep 2021
17:15
Fjordager IF
2
IF Lyseng
3
|
|||||||||||||
183129 |
on08-09 2021
|
17:15 | Steka Bolig Park (Aalborg Freja) |
|
2
-
1
|
08. sep 2021
17:15
Aalborg Freja
2
Helsted Fremad IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
183127 |
on08-09 2021
|
19:30 | Mimersparken |
|
1
-
3
|
08. sep 2021
19:30
Nørrebro FF
1
Hvidovre
3
|
|||||||||||||
260935 |
ti21-09 2021
|
16:30 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
|
0
-
1
|
21. sep 2021
16:30
Brabrand
0
Kolding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
260934 |
ti21-09 2021
|
17:45 | Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
3
|
21. sep 2021
17:45
FC Helsingør
0
OB
3
|
|||||||||||||
260936 |
ti21-09 2021
|
18:00 | Gladsaxe Stadion |
|
0
-
2
|
21. sep 2021
18:00
AB
0
FC Fredericia
2
|
|||||||||||||
260898 |
ti21-09 2021
|
18:30 | Lyngby Stadion |
Viaplay
|
0
-
4
|
21. sep 2021
18:30
Lyngby BK
0
AaB
4
|
|||||||||||||
260938 |
on22-09 2021
|
16:30 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
|
3
-
4
|
22. sep 2021
16:30
Vanløse
3
Vejle Boldklub
4
|
|||||||||||||
260939 |
on22-09 2021
|
16:30 | Campus Road |
|
3
-
4
|
22. sep 2021
16:30
B1913
3
SønderjyskE
4
|
|||||||||||||
260941 |
on22-09 2021
|
16:30 | Bjergets Idrætsanlæg |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
5
|
22. sep 2021
16:30
Kjellerup IF
0
FC Midtjylland
5
|
|||||||||||||
260942 |
on22-09 2021
|
16:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
|
1
-
2
|
22. sep 2021
16:30
VSK Århus
1
FC Nordsjælland
2
|
|||||||||||||
261402 |
on22-09 2021
|
16:30 | Steka Bolig Park (Aalborg Freja) |
|
6
-
5
|
22. sep 2021
16:30
Aalborg Freja
6
IF Lyseng
5
|
|||||||||||||
260940 |
on22-09 2021
|
18:00 | Lollands Bank Park |
DR2
|
3
-
0
|
22. sep 2021
18:00
Nykøbing FC
3
F.C. København
0
|
|||||||||||||
260937 |
on22-09 2021
|
18:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
|
2
-
3
|
22. sep 2021
18:00
Fremad Amager
2
Randers FC
3
|
|||||||||||||
260952 |
on22-09 2021
|
18:30 | Marienlystcentret |
|
0
-
0
|
22. sep 2021
18:30
Marienlyst
0
Middelfart
0
|
|||||||||||||
261403 |
to23-09 2021
|
18:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
DR2
|
0
-
3
|
23. sep 2021
18:00
Frem
0
AGF
3
|
|||||||||||||
261404 |
to23-09 2021
|
18:00 | Nordstern Arena Horsens |
|
3
-
2
|
23. sep 2021
18:00
AC Horsens
3
Silkeborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
261405 |
to23-09 2021
|
19:45 | Brøndby Stadion |
TV3+
|
1
-
8
|
23. sep 2021
19:45
Allerød FK
1
Brøndby IF
8
|
|||||||||||||
261401 |
on29-09 2021
|
18:15 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
3
|
29. sep 2021
18:15
FA 2000
0
Hvidovre
3
|
|||||||||||||
862137 |
ti19-10 2021
|
19:00 | Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion) |
Pokal-TV
|
8
-
7
|
19. okt 2021
19:00
Kolding IF
8
Nykøbing FC
7
|
|||||||||||||
862135 |
ti26-10 2021
|
18:00 | Nordstern Arena Horsens |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
3
|
26. okt 2021
18:00
AC Horsens
1
Vejle Boldklub
3
|
|||||||||||||
862136 |
ti26-10 2021
|
18:00 | Monjasa Park |
|
1
-
2
|
26. okt 2021
18:00
FC Fredericia
1
Hvidovre
2
|
|||||||||||||
862142 |
on27-10 2021
|
15:00 | Middelfart Stadion |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
4
|
27. okt 2021
15:00
Middelfart
0
Randers FC
4
|
|||||||||||||
862140 |
on27-10 2021
|
18:00 | Right to Dream Park |
DR2
|
1
-
4
|
27. okt 2021
18:00
FC Nordsjælland
1
OB
4
|
|||||||||||||
862141 |
on27-10 2021
|
19:45 | Ceres Park |
TV3+
|
0
-
2
|
27. okt 2021
19:45
AGF
0
SønderjyskE
2
|
|||||||||||||
862138 |
to28-10 2021
|
18:00 | Aalborg Portland Park |
DR2
|
0
-
3
|
28. okt 2021
18:00
Aalborg Freja
0
Brøndby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
862139 |
to28-10 2021
|
19:45 | MCH Arena, Herning |
TV3+
|
3
-
1
|
28. okt 2021
19:45
FC Midtjylland
3
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||
931668 |
lø04-12 2021
|
18:00 | Vejle Stadion |
DR2
|
5
-
1
|
04. dec 2021
18:00
Vejle Boldklub
5
Kolding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
931669 |
sø05-12 2021
|
12:30 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
0
|
05. dec 2021
12:30
SønderjyskE
1
Hvidovre
0
|
|||||||||||||
931670 |
sø05-12 2021
|
14:30 | Brøndby Stadion |
TV3+
|
0
-
2
|
05. dec 2021
14:30
Brøndby IF
0
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||
931671 |
sø05-12 2021
|
18:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
DR2
|
0
-
2
|
05. dec 2021
18:00
Randers FC
0
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||
943333 |
fr10-12 2021
|
18:00 | PRO VENTILATION ARENA |
TV3 Sport
|
6
-
6
|
10. dec 2021
18:00
Hvidovre
6
SønderjyskE
6
|
|||||||||||||
943332 |
lø11-12 2021
|
18:00 | Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion) |
DR2
|
2
-
1
|
11. dec 2021
18:00
Kolding IF
2
Vejle Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||
943334 |
sø12-12 2021
|
18:00 | MCH Arena, Herning |
DR2
|
1
-
2
|
12. dec 2021
18:00
FC Midtjylland
1
Brøndby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
952085 |
sø12-12 2021
|
19:30 | Nature Energy Park |
TV3+
|
1
-
2
|
12. dec 2021
19:30
OB
1
Randers FC
2
|
|||||||||||||
766178 |
on27-04 2022
|
18:00 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
DR2
|
1
-
2
|
27. apr 2022
18:00
SønderjyskE
1
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||
766180 |
to28-04 2022
|
18:30 | Vejle Stadion |
TV3+
|
0
-
1
|
28. apr 2022
18:30
Vejle Boldklub
0
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||
766183 |
on04-05 2022
|
18:00 | MCH Arena, Herning |
DR2
|
3
-
1
|
04. maj 2022
18:00
FC Midtjylland
3
Vejle Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||
766182 |
to05-05 2022
|
18:00 | Nature Energy Park |
TV3+
|
3
-
0
|
05. maj 2022
18:00
OB
3
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||
579459 |
to26-05 2022
|
15:00 | Brøndby Stadion |
DR1
|
3
-
4
|
26. maj 2022
15:00
OB
3
FC Midtjylland
4
|